Sign in Sign up

Altenmarkt-Zauchensee

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 20 Lindsey Vonn 1984 USA 1:46.39 Head
2 17 Anja Paerson 1981 Sweden 1:46.82 Head
3 8 Anna Veith 1989 Austria 1:47.37 Head
4 18 Maria Höfl-Riesch 1984 Germany 1:47.44 Head
5 10 Andrea Fischbacher 1985 Austria 1:47.57 Atomic
6 11 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland 1:47.60 Atomic
7 15 Dominique Gisin 1985 Switzerland 1:47.62 Dynastar
8 22 Elisabeth Goergl 1981 Austria 1:47.71 Head
9 14 Daniela Merighetti 1981 Italy 1:47.80 Salomon
9 1 Elena Fanchini 1985 Italy 1:47.80 Dynastar
11 21 Nadja Jnglin-Kamer 1986 Switzerland 1:47.99 Voelkl
12 13 Fabienne Suter 1985 Switzerland 1:48.08 Stoeckli
13 9 Marion Rolland 1982 France 1:48.31 Rossignol
14 41 Nicole Schmidhofer 1989 Austria 1:48.46 Atomic
15 3 Britt Janyk 1980 Canada 1:48.48 Voelkl
16 16 Julia Mancuso 1984 USA 1:48.50 Voelkl
17 5 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 1:48.57 Nordica
18 40 Margot Bailet 1990 France 1:48.60 Salomon
19 12 Johanna Schnarf 1984 Italy 1:48.61 Voelkl
20 24 Aurelie Revillet 1986 France 1:48.69 Salomon
21 49 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 1:48.70 Atomic
22 47 Carolina Ruiz Castillo 1981 Spain 1:48.81 Salomon
23 30 Regina Mader Sterz 1985 Austria 1:48.86 Voelkl
24 28 Tina Maze 1983 Slovenia 1:48.91 Stoeckli
25 29 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 1:48.92 Stoeckli
26 19 Ingrid Jacquemod 1978 France 1:48.93 Salomon
27 42 Stefanie Moser 1988 Austria 1:49.00 -
28 23 Fraenzi Aufdenblatten 1981 Switzerland 1:49.29 Rossignol
29 4 Marie Jay Marchand-Arvier 1985 France 1:49.40 Rossignol
30 25 Gina Stechert 1987 Germany 1:49.42 Voelkl
31 44 Margret Altacher 1986 Austria 1:49.69 Head
31 27 Marianne Kaufmann-Abderhalden 1986 Switzerland 1:49.69 Head
33 37 Jessica Lindell-Vikarby 1984 Sweden 1:49.84 Rossignol
34 7 Stacey Cook 1984 USA 1:49.87 Rossignol
34 38 Isabelle Stiepel 1990 Germany 1:49.87 Rossignol
36 33 Verena Stuffer 1984 Italy 1:49.88 -
37 2 Leanne Smith 1987 USA 1:49.91 Rossignol
38 43 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 1:50.05 Rossignol
39 35 Christina Staudinger 1987 Austria 1:50.16 Atomic
40 36 Laurenne Ross 1988 USA 1:50.27 Atomic
40 32 Mariella Voglreiter 1989 Austria 1:50.27 Fischer
42 46 Lotte Smiseth Sejersted 1991 Norway 1:50.31 Atomic
43 34 Marine Gauthier 1990 France 1:50.34 Rossignol
44 39 Enrica Cipriani 1988 Italy 1:50.71 Salomon
45 51 Georgia Simmerling 1989 Canada 1:50.73 Salomon
46 26 Chelsea Marshall 1986 USA 1:51.03 Head
47 50 Nina Tipotsch 1988 Austria 1:51.12 Head
48 45 Camilla Borsotti 1988 Italy 1:51.18 -
49 52 Alexandra Coletti 1983 Monaco 1:51.41 -
50 31 Martina Schild 1981 Switzerland 1:51.48 Voelkl
51 48 Klara Krizova 1989 Czech Republic 1:52.08 Rossignol
52 53 Daniela Markova 1985 Czech Republic 1:55.69 -
DNS 6 Andrea Dettling 1987 Switzerland Stoeckli

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill Altenmarkt-Zauchensee
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 8.Jan, 2011
Calendar 2010/2011