Log in Sign up

Zagreb

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 2 Marlies Schild 1981 Austria 2:01.80 1:01.091:00.71 Atomic
2 6 Maria Höfl-Riesch 1984 Germany 2:02.55 1:01.851:00.70 Head
3 21 Manuela Moelgg 1983 Italy 2:02.88 1:01.281:01.60 Rossignol
4 7 Tanja Poutiainen 1980 Finland 2:03.05 1:02.411:00.64 Fischer
5 1 Maria Pietilae-Holmner 1986 Sweden 2:03.64 1:01.871:01.77 Rossignol
6 14 Nastasia Noens 1988 France 2:04.16 1:02.501:01.66 Salomon
7 5 Katrin Zettel 1986 Austria 2:04.31 1:02.601:01.71 Atomic
8 30 Sarah Schleper 1979 USA 2:04.49 1:02.071:02.42 Rossignol
9 17 Veronika Velez-Zuzulova 1984 Slovakia 2:05.06 1:02.601:02.46 Salomon
10 3 Sandrine Aubert 1982 France 2:05.29 1:04.281:01.01 Atomic
11 18 Ana Jelusic 1986 Croatia 2:05.45 1:03.331:02.12 Elan
12 11 Therese Borssen 1984 Sweden 2:05.64 1:02.871:02.77 Nordica
13 8 Tina Maze 1983 Slovenia 2:05.80 1:03.271:02.53 Stoeckli
14 33 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland 2:06.01 1:03.491:02.52 Head
15 47 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France 2:06.29 1:03.851:02.44 Head
16 9 Katharina Duerr 1989 Germany 2:06.98 1:04.801:02.18 Fischer
17 41 Nina Perner 1986 Germany 2:07.08 1:04.381:02.70 Voelkl
18 46 Marina Nigg 1984 Liechtenstein 2:07.22 1:04.221:03.00 Voelkl
19 4 Sarka Strachova 1985 Czech Republic 2:07.31 1:04.691:02.62 Head
20 23 Sanni Leinonen 1989 Finland 2:07.70 1:03.511:04.19 Fischer
21 54 Veronika Staber 1987 Germany 2:07.85 1:05.091:02.76 Voelkl
22 38 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden 2:08.01 1:04.631:03.38 Voelkl
23 10 Nicole Hosp 1983 Austria 2:08.51 1:03.681:04.83 Voelkl
24 44 Barbara Wirth 1989 Germany 2:08.94 1:04.681:04.26 Fischer
25 62 Sofija Novoselic 1990 Croatia 2:09.13 1:04.641:04.49 Salomon
26 63 Sabrina Fanchini 1988 Italy 2:27.60 1:04.881:22.72 Dynastar
27 48 Marion Bertrand 1984 France 2:43.47 1:04.961:38.51 Fischer
DNF(2) 20 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden 1:02.60- Rossignol
DNF(2) 13 Susanne Riesch 1987 Germany 1:02.38- Head
DNF(2) 12 Christina Geiger 1990 Germany 1:02.83- Rossignol
DSQ 22 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria -- Atomic
DSQ 19 Nicole Gius 1980 Italy -- Fischer
OOT 65 Tea Palic 1991 Croatia 1:07.52- Atomic
OOT 66 Macarena Simari Birkner 1984 Argentina 1:07.41- Fischer
OOT 64 Maria Belen Simari Birkner 1982 Argentina 1:07.08- Rossignol
OOT 27 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 1:05.62- Stoeckli
OOT 56 Katja Jazbec 1988 Slovenia 1:05.91- Elan
OOT 49 Hailey Duke 1985 USA 1:06.02- Voelkl
OOT 35 Taina Barioz 1988 France 1:06.15- Rossignol
OOT 58 Vanessa Schaedler 1990 Liechtenstein 1:06.49- Voelkl
OOT 34 Resi Stiegler 1985 USA 1:06.94- Rossignol
DNF 42 Aline Bonjour 1985 Switzerland -- Voelkl
DNF 43 Tessa Worley 1989 France -- Rossignol
DNF 45 Erin Mielzynski 1990 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 50 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland -- Head
DNF 51 Verena Hoellbacher 1987 Austria -- Head
DNF 52 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 53 Karen Persyn 1983 Belgium -- Elan
DNF 55 Jasmin Rothmund 1991 Switzerland -- Fischer
DNF 57 Barbora Lukacova 1990 Slovakia -- -
DNF 59 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia -- -
DNF 60 Michaela Smutna 1987 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 40 Eve Routhier 1988 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 39 Rabea Grand 1984 Switzerland -- Voelkl
DNF 15 Fanny Chmelar 1985 Germany -- Voelkl
DNF 16 Lindsey Vonn 1984 USA -- Head
DNF 24 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 25 Chiara Costazza 1984 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 26 Anna Goodman 1986 Canada -- Head
DNF 28 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 29 Anemone Marmottan 1988 France -- Rossignol
DNF 31 Julia Mancuso 1984 USA -- Voelkl
DNF 32 Monica Huebner 1990 Germany -- Voelkl
DNF 36 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 37 Brittany Phelan 1991 Canada -- Fischer
DNF 61 Aleksandra Klus 1986 Poland -- Voelkl
What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Zagreb
Nation Croatia
Date Tuesday 4.Jan, 2011
Calendar 2010/2011