Sign in Sign up

Beaver Creek

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 6 Georg Streitberger 1981 Austria 1:17.18 Fischer
2 4 Adrien Theaux 1984 France 1:17.29 Salomon
3 19 Didier Cuche 1974 Switzerland 1:17.31 Head
4 12 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy 1:17.38 Rossignol
5 13 Mario Scheiber 1983 Austria 1:17.41 Atomic
6 11 Peter Fill 1982 Italy 1:17.47 Atomic
7 17 Michael Walchhofer 1975 Austria 1:17.58 Atomic
8 1 Robbie Dixon 1985 Canada 1:17.71 Rossignol
9 22 Aksel Lund Svindal 1982 Norway 1:17.75 Head
10 36 Stephan Goergl 1978 Austria 1:17.79 Fischer
11 3 Ivica Kostelic 1979 Croatia 1:17.97 Fischer
12 20 Benjamin Raich 1978 Austria 1:17.99 Atomic
13 14 Hannes Reichelt 1980 Austria 1:18.07 Salomon
14 24 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 1:18.16 Head
15 5 Klaus Kroell 1980 Austria 1:18.23 Salomon
16 32 Gauthier De Tessieres 1981 France 1:18.46 Head
17 8 Werner Heel 1982 Italy 1:18.50 Head
18 7 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 1:18.51 Salomon
19 10 Manuel Osborne-Paradis 1984 Canada 1:18.60 Rossignol
20 38 Stephan Keppler 1983 Germany 1:18.61 Head
21 18 Tobias Gruenenfelder 1977 Switzerland 1:18.63 Stoeckli
22 34 Hans Grugger 1981 Austria 1:18.67 Head
23 16 Carlo Janka 1986 Switzerland 1:18.77 Atomic
24 35 Andrej Sporn 1981 Slovenia 1:18.79 Elan
25 57 Steven Nyman 1982 USA 1:18.88 Fischer
26 42 Andrej Krizaj 1986 Slovenia 1:18.99 Elan
27 43 Yannick Bertrand 1980 France 1:19.10 Dynastar
28 28 Patrik Jaerbyn 1969 Sweden 1:19.20 Atomic
29 21 Erik Guay 1981 Canada 1:19.26 Atomic
30 66 Ondrej Bank 1980 Czech Republic 1:19.28 Elan
31 41 Travis Ganong 1988 USA 1:19.31 Atomic
32 25 Andrej Jerman 1978 Slovenia 1:19.34 Stoeckli
33 49 Matteo Marsaglia 1985 Italy 1:19.35 Rossignol
34 65 Ferran Terra 1987 Spain 1:19.36 Rossignol
35 2 Patrick Kueng 1984 Switzerland 1:19.43 Salomon
36 39 Christian Spescha 1989 Switzerland 1:19.49 Stoeckli
37 63 Siegmar Klotz 1987 Italy 1:19.58 Nordica
38 56 Espen Lysdahl 1990 Norway 1:19.72 Dynastar
39 52 Dustin Cook 1989 Canada 1:19.98 Head
40 62 Erik Fisher 1985 USA 1:20.00 Atomic
41 53 Marc Gisin 1988 Switzerland 1:20.17 Nordica
42 33 Rok Perko 1985 Slovenia 1:20.19 Stoeckli
43 40 Joachim Puchner 1987 Austria 1:20.21 Atomic
44 37 Edward Drake 1986 Great Britain 1:20.30 Atomic
45 64 Benjamin Thomsen 1987 Canada 1:21.00 Head
46 68 Tin Siroki 1987 Croatia 1:21.24 Atomic
47 46 Hannes Wagner 1986 Germany 1:21.67 Rossignol
48 45 Louis-Pierre Helie 1986 Canada 1:22.17 Head
49 67 Tommy Ford 1989 USA 1:23.82 -
DNS 51 Hans Olsson 1984 Sweden Head
DNF 48 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy Nordica
DNF 50 Daniel Ericsson 1987 Sweden Head
DNF 54 Hagen Patscheider 1988 Italy Atomic
DNF 55 Chris Frank 1983 USA -
DNF 58 Tobias Stechert 1985 Germany Head
DNF 59 Alexandre Pasquier 1987 France Atomic
DNF 60 David Poisson 1982 France Salomon
DNF 61 Natko Zrncic-Dim 1986 Croatia Atomic
DNF 47 Andreas Romar 1989 Finland Atomic
DNF 44 Ami Oreiller 1987 Switzerland Stoeckli
DNF 9 Patrick Staudacher 1980 Italy Head
DNF 15 Bode Miller 1977 USA Head
DNF 23 Ales Gorza 1980 Slovenia Elan
DNF 26 Marco Sullivan 1980 USA Rossignol
DNF 27 Andrew Weibrecht 1986 USA Rossignol
DNF 29 Silvan Zurbriggen 1981 Switzerland Rossignol
DNF 30 Ted Ligety 1984 USA Head
DNF 31 Francois Bourque 1984 Canada Atomic
DNF 69 Jaroslav Babusiak 1984 Slovakia -

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Beaver Creek
Nation USA
Date Saturday 4.Dec, 2010
Calendar 2010/2011