Log in Sign up

Beaver Creek

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 17 Lindsey Vonn 1984 USA 1:10.68 Head
2 11 Fabienne Suter 1985 Switzerland 1:11.05 Stoeckli
3 18 Anna Veith 1989 Austria 1:11.09 Head
4 2 Martina Schild 1981 Switzerland 1:11.58 Voelkl
5 14 Andrea Fischbacher 1985 Austria 1:11.91 Atomic
6 28 Fraenzi Aufdenblatten 1981 Switzerland 1:11.92 Atomic
7 13 Dominique Gisin 1985 Switzerland 1:11.93 Dynastar
8 21 Julia Mancuso 1984 USA 1:12.16 Voelkl
9 12 Jessica Lindell-Vikarby 1984 Sweden 1:12.32 Rossignol
10 22 Elisabeth Goergl 1981 Austria 1:12.34 Head
11 23 Leanne Smith 1987 USA 1:12.36 Rossignol
11 7 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 1:12.36 Atomic
13 9 Johanna Schnarf 1984 Italy 1:12.40 Voelkl
14 10 Tina Maze 1983 Slovenia 1:12.59 Stoeckli
15 27 Daniela Merighetti 1981 Italy 1:12.60 Salomon
16 8 Nicole Hosp 1983 Austria 1:12.62 Fischer
16 3 Verena Stuffer 1984 Italy 1:12.62 Fischer
18 25 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 1:12.66 Atomic
19 41 Lotte Smiseth Sejersted 1991 Norway 1:12.72 Atomic
20 33 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 1:12.79 Rossignol
21 16 Maria Höfl-Riesch 1984 Germany 1:12.97 Head
22 42 Stefanie Koehle 1986 Austria 1:13.04 Voelkl
23 36 Veronique Hronek 1991 Germany 1:13.09 Fischer
24 24 Margret Altacher 1986 Austria 1:13.10 Head
25 30 Marie Jay Marchand-Arvier 1985 France 1:13.18 Rossignol
26 29 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden 1:13.43 Head
27 5 Marion Rolland 1982 France 1:13.46 Rossignol
28 32 Stefanie Moser 1988 Austria 1:13.47 Fischer
29 31 Lucia Recchia 1980 Italy 1:13.66 Voelkl
30 1 Stacey Cook 1984 USA 1:13.68 Rossignol
31 34 Margot Bailet 1990 France 1:13.91 Salomon
32 35 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 1:14.08 Rossignol
33 20 Anja Paerson 1981 Sweden 1:14.18 Head
34 47 Christina Staudinger 1987 Austria 1:14.34 Atomic
35 6 Carolina Ruiz Castillo 1981 Spain 1:14.36 Salomon
36 49 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 1:14.42 Stoeckli
37 43 Marine Gauthier 1990 France 1:14.48 Rossignol
38 48 Mirena Kueng 1988 Switzerland 1:14.90 Head
39 38 Camilla Borsotti 1988 Italy 1:14.93 Head
40 40 Mariella Voglreiter 1989 Austria 1:14.94 Fischer
41 52 Chelsea Marshall 1986 USA 1:15.23 Head
42 50 Kiley Staples 1989 USA 1:15.76 -
43 46 Alice McKennis 1989 USA 1:16.43 Atomic
44 54 Macarena Simari Birkner 1984 Argentina 1:16.83 Fischer
45 53 Maria Belen Simari Birkner 1982 Argentina 1:17.04 Rossignol
DNF 45 Julia Ford 1990 USA Atomic
DNF 44 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada Rossignol
DNF 39 Marion Pellissier 1988 France Dynastar
DNF 37 Brooke Wales 1990 USA -
DNF 26 Regina Mader Sterz 1985 Austria Voelkl
DNF 19 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland Rossignol
DNF 15 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany Nordica
DNF 4 Elena Fanchini 1985 Italy Dynastar
DNF 51 Alexandra Coletti 1983 Monaco Head
What World Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Beaver Creek
Nation USA
Date Wednesday 7.Dec, 2011
Calendar 2011/2012