Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Skis
Calendar
Main
Complete
World Cup
Championship
European Cup
Nor-Am Cup
Far East Cup
South America Cup
Australia-New Zealand Cup
2002/2003
---
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1980/1981
1979/1980
1978/1979
1977/1978
1976/1977
1975/1976
1974/1975
1973/1974
1972/1973
1971/1972
1970/1971
1969/1970
1968/1969
1967/1968
1966/1967
1965/1966
1963/1964
1961/1962
1959/1960
1957/1958
1955/1956
1953/1954
1951/1952
1949/1950
1947/1948
1938/1939
1937/1938
1936/1937
1935/1936
1934/1935
1933/1934
1932/1933
1931/1932
1930/1931
Men
Women
Date
Host
Discipline
Result
27.10
Sölden
Giant Slalom
S. Eberharter
F. Covili
M. von Grünigen
22.11
Park City
Giant Slalom
M. von Grünigen
C. Mayer
B. Raich
24.11
Park City
Slalom
R. Schoenfelder
P. Bourgeat
B. Raich
30.11
Lake Louise
Downhill
S. Eberharter
H. Trinkl
K. Aamodt
01.12
Lake Louise
Super G
S. Eberharter
J. Strobl
D. Cuche
07.12
Beaver Creek
Downhill
S. Eberharter
M. Walchhofer
D. Rahlves
08.12
Beaver Creek
Super G
D. Cuche
M. Buechel
H. Trinkl
14.12
Val d'Isère
Downhill
S. Eberharter
K. Kroell
A. Schifferer
15.12
Val d'Isère
Giant Slalom
M. von Grünigen
B. Miller
C. Gruber
16.12
Sestriere
KO Slalom b/night
I. Kostelic
G. Rocca
T. Karlsen
20.12
Val Gardena
Super G
D. Defago
H. Reichelt
M. Buechel
21.12
Val Gardena
Downhill
A. Deneriaz
M. Walchhofer
J. Strobl
22.12
Alta Badia
Giant Slalom
B. Miller
D. Simoncelli
C. Mayer
29.12
Bormio
Downhill
D. Rahlves
F. Strobl
H. Trinkl
04.01
Kranjska Gora
Giant Slalom
B. Miller
C. Mayer
S. Uotila
05.01
Kranjska Gora
Slalom
I. Kostelic
R. Schoenfelder
J. Vidal
11.01
Bormio
Downhill
S. Eberharter
M. Walchhofer
D. Rahlves
12.01
Bormio
Slalom
I. Kostelic
B. Miller
H. Buraas
14.01
Adelboden
Giant Slalom
H. Knauss
M. von Grünigen
K. Aamodt
17.01
Wengen
Downhill
S. Eberharter
D. Rahlves
B. Kernen
18.01
Wengen
Downhill
B. Kernen
M. Walchhofer
S. Eberharter
19.01
Wengen
Slalom
G. Rocca
A. Sasaki
I. Kostelic
19.01
Wengen
Combined
K. Aamodt
B. Miller
L. Kjus
25.01
Kitzbühel
Downhill
D. Rahlves
D. Cuche
K. Aamodt
26.01
Kitzbühel
Slalom
K. Palander
R. Schoenfelder
H. Schilchegger
26.01
Kitzbühel
Combined
M. Walchhofer
A. Svindal
D. Defago
27.01
Kitzbühel
Super G
H. Maier
C. Gruber
S. Eberharter
28.01
Schladming
Slalom
K. Palander
B. Raich
H. Buraas
02.02
WSC
St.Moritz
Super G
S. Eberharter
H. Maier
B. Miller
06.02
WSC
St.Moritz
Combined
B. Miller
L. Kjus
K. Aamodt
08.02
WSC
St.Moritz
Downhill
M. Walchhofer
K. Aamodt
B. Kernen
12.02
WSC
St.Moritz
Giant Slalom
B. Miller
H. Knauss
E. Schlopy
16.02
WSC
St.Moritz
Slalom
I. Kostelic
S. Zurbriggen
G. Rocca
22.02
Garmisch
Downhill
S. Eberharter
D. Cuche
D. Rahlves
23.02
Garmisch
Super G
M. Buechel
S. Eberharter
T. Gruenenfelder
01.03
Yongpyong
Giant Slalom
M. von Grünigen
F. Covili
B. Miller
02.03
Yongpyong
Slalom
K. Palander
G. Rocca
B. Raich
08.03
Shigakogen
Slalom
K. Palander
R. Schoenfelder
G. Rocca
12.03
Kvitfjell
Downhill
A. Deneriaz
S. Eberharter
D. Rahlves
13.03
Kvitfjell
Super G
S. Eberharter
L. Kjus
H. Reichelt
15.03
Hafjell
Giant Slalom
H. Knauss
B. Raich
M. von Grünigen
16.03
Hafjell
Slalom
G. Rocca
K. Palander
M. Pranger