Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Skis
Ranking
World Cup
European Cup
Nor-Am Cup
Far East Cup
South America Cup
Australia-New Zealand Cup
Overall
Overview
Slalom
Giant Slalom
Super G
Downhill
Combined
1967/1968
---
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1980/1981
1979/1980
1978/1979
1977/1978
1976/1977
1975/1976
1974/1975
1973/1974
1972/1973
1971/1972
1970/1971
1969/1970
1968/1969
1967/1968
1966/1967
Men
Women
Name
Nation
Ranking
Wins
Killy
Jean-Claude
France
1
(200 pts)
3
Giovanoli
Dumeng
Switzerland
2
(119 pts)
2
Huber
Herbert
Austria
3
(112 pts)
2
Nenning
Gerhard
Austria
4
(102 pts)
3
Perillat
Guy
France
5
(83 pts)
Bruggmann
Edmund
Switzerland
6
(80 pts)
1
Kidd
Billy
USA
7
(73 pts)
1
Schranz
Karl
Austria
8
(69 pts)
Russel
Patrick
France
9
(67 pts)
2
Messner
Heinrich
Austria
10
(63 pts)
Mauduit
Georges
France
11
(57 pts)
Mjøen
Håkon
Norway
12
(52 pts)
Matt
Alfred
Austria
13
(51 pts)
Chaffee
Rick
USA
14
(46 pts)
Augert
Jean-Pierre
France
15
(44 pts)
Tritscher
Reinhard
Austria
16
(43 pts)
Sabich
Spider
USA
17
(41 pts)
1
Orcel
Bernard
France
18
(39 pts)
1
Daetwyler
Jean-Daniel
Switzerland
19
(37 pts)
Kälin
Stefan
Switzerland
19
(37 pts)
Bleiner
Werner
Austria
21
(31 pts)
1
Favre
Willy
Switzerland
22
(28 pts)
Huggler
Kurt
Switzerland
23
(26 pts)
Digruber
Franz
Austria
24
(20 pts)
Sprecher
Andreas
Switzerland
25
(15 pts)
Bachleda-Curus Sr
Andrzej
Poland
26
(14 pts)
Frei
Peter
Switzerland
27
(13 pts)
Heuga
Jimmy
USA
27
(13 pts)
Lindstrom
Rune
Sweden
29
(11 pts)
Pazout
Miloslav
Czechia
29
(11 pts)
Wendner
Norbert
Austria
29
(11 pts)
Minsch
Josef
Switzerland
32
(10 pts)
Sailer
Rudi
Austria
32
(10 pts)
Vogler
Franz
Germany
32
(10 pts)
Heckelmiller
Sepp
Germany
35
(8 pts)
Phelps
Dodge
USA
35
(8 pts)
Sodat
Stefan
Austria
35
(8 pts)
Tischhauser
Jakob
Switzerland
35
(8 pts)
Mussner
Gerhard
Italy
39
(7 pts)
Lakota
Peter
Slovenia
40
(6 pts)
Loidl
Josef
Austria
40
(6 pts)
Mahlknecht
Ivo
Italy
40
(6 pts)
Pechtl
Josef
Austria
40
(6 pts)
Penz
Alain
France
44
(5 pts)
Hinterholzer
Hans
Austria
45
(4 pts)
Leitner
Ludwig
Germany
45
(4 pts)
McCoy
Dennis
USA
45
(4 pts)
Prinzing
Gerhard
Germany
45
(4 pts)
Schlager
Hansjorg
Germany
45
(4 pts)
Strand
Bjarne
Norway
45
(4 pts)
Duncan
Peter
Canada
51
(3 pts)
Pinel
Jean-Luc
France
51
(3 pts)
Riml
Gerhardt
Austria
51
(3 pts)
Rohr
Hans Peter
Switzerland
51
(3 pts)
Schaller
R
Austria
51
(3 pts)
Schnider
Kurt
Switzerland
51
(3 pts)
Jakobic
Blaz
Slovenia
57
(2 pts)
Palmer-Tomkinson
Jeremy
Great Britain
57
(2 pts)
Senoner
Carlo
Italy
57
(2 pts)
Swan
Robert
Canada
57
(2 pts)
Zingre
Hans
Switzerland
57
(2 pts)
Bozon
Michel
France
62
(1 pts)
Daetwyler
Michael
Switzerland
62
(1 pts)
Tschudi
Otto
Norway
62
(1 pts)
Wurner
E
Slovenia
62
(1 pts)
Zimmermann
Egon
Austria
62
(1 pts)
Øverland
Jon Terje
Norway
62
(1 pts)